Lista nauczycieli

 
 
Elwira Abramowicz EA
 
 
Małgorzata Antuszewicz MA Wychowawca: 8B
 
 
Joanna Bedełek JB
 
 
Renata Borska RB Wychowawca: 2B
 
 
Małgorzata  Brzezińska MB Wychowawca: 1A
 
 
Aleksandra Chmielewska AC
 
 
Karolina Chmulak KCH Wychowawca: 0A
 
 
Przemysław Detmer PD
 
 
Izabela Dobroczek ID
 
 
Anna Droszkowska AD
 
 
Kamila Dunajska KD Wychowawca: 2C
 
 
Ewa Dziedzic EDZ Wychowawca: 1B
 
 
Grzegorz Figarski GF
 
 
Katarzyna Gajtkowska KG
 
 
Aneta Główczewska AG Wychowawca: 7B
 
 
Iwona Goczewska IG Wychowawca: 3B
 
 
Dagmara  Golańska DG Wychowawca: 4A
 
 
Iwona Golańska IG Wychowawca: 0B
 
 
Ewa Hać EH
 
 
Anna  Hawryszczak AH
 
 
Alicja Karwańska Tys AK
 
 
Agnieszka Kawecka AK
 
 
Małgorzata  Kiciak MK Wychowawca: 4B
 
 
Ewa Kicińska EK
 
 
Renata Kiełbasa RK
 
 
Anna Kocieda AK
 
 
Magdalena Krasowska-Żmurko MK Wychowawca: 6C
 
 
Joanna Krzyszczak JK Wychowawca: 3A
 
 
Katarzyna Kujałowicz KK
 
 
Monika Kulas MN
 
 
Katarzyna Kunkel KK
 
 
Marzena Leszczyńska Wychowawca: 0C
 
 
Joanna Lewandowska JL
 
 
Lucyna Lewandowska LL
 
 
Jolanta Lewarska JL Wychowawca: 7C
 
 
Aleksandra Madeja AM Wychowawca: 6B
 
 
Magdlena  Małkowska MM
 
 
Aleksandra Maruszak AM Wychowawca: 5B
 
 
Aleksandra Metz AM
 
 
Patrycja Mrożek-Jarmuż PM
 
 
Marzena Myślak MM
 
 
Małgorzata Nawrocka MN
 
 
Anna Okrój AO Wychowawca: 4C
 
 
Joanna Pestka JP
 
 
Łukasz  Pikus ŁP Wychowawca: 8C
 
 
Dorota Podraza DP
 
 
Anna Przytarska AP
 
 
Dorota Ptach DP Wychowawca: 2A
 
 
Lucyna Racka LR Wychowawca: 5D
 
 
Elżbieta Rajska ER
 
 
Danuta Rogowicz DR Wychowawca: 7A
 
 
Lidia Rybak
 
 
Izabela Rydzińska IR Wychowawca: 3C
 
 
Zygmunt  Rzaniecki ZR
 
 
Elżbieta  Sabatowska-Kot ES
 
 
Aneta Sarna AS
 
 
Karol Skwirowski KS
 
 
Joanna Soboczyńska JS
 
 
Monika Szumiłowska MSZ
 
 
Kamila Szwałek KS
 
 
Ks Michał Świeczkowski MS
 
 
Sławomira Taratuta ST
 
 
Sylwia Tarnowska ST Wychowawca: 5A
 
 
Mariola Tomczyk TM
 
 
Sylwia Toryfter ST Wychowawca: 6A
 
 
Marek Tułowiecki MT
 
 
Anna Wadowska Wychowawca: 5C
 
 
Anna Walkusz AW Wychowawca: 1C
 
 
Natalia Warpas-Czapiewska NW
 
 
Renata Wolender RW Wychowawca: 8A
 
 
Magdalena Wójciuk MW
 
 
Anna Zalesińska AZ

Aktualności

Kontakt

  • Szkoła Podstawowa im.Karola Wojtyły
    Al Piłsudskiego 37 , Rotmanka, poczta Straszyn 83-010
  • (+58) 682 13 17 Fax. (+58) 683 08 50 mobil 500 293 450

Galeria zdjęć